martedì 12 febbraio 2013

HOME

http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2015/09/blog-post.html
http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2015/09/blog-post_2.html

 

INDICE  FOTOGRAFICO


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LOTTIIDAE, PATELLIDAE, NACELLIDAE, LEPETIDAE, COCCULINIDAE, BATHYSCIADIIDAE, LEPETELLIDAE, PSEUDOCCULINIDAE, ADDISONIIDAE, CHORISTELLIDAE, FISSURELLIDAE, SCISSURELLIDAE, HALIOTIDAE 
      
http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/02/in-allestimento-1-lottiidae-patellidae.html

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TURBINIDAE, PHASIANELLIDAE, TROCHIDAE, SOLARIELLIDAE, CALLIOSTOMATIIDAE, CHILODONTIDAE, ATAPHRIDAE, STOMATELLIDAE, NERITIDAE, CINGULOPSIDAE

http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/02/in-allestimento-2-turbinidae.html
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RISSOIDAE
 
 http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/02/in-allestimento-3-rissoidae.html

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ADEORBIDAE, BARLEEIDAE, ANABATHRIDAE, CAECIDAE,  ELACHISINIDAE, ASSIMINEIDAE, HYDROBIIDAE, IRAVADIIDAE, PENDROMIDAE, CLITOCERATIDAE,TORNIDAE, PLANAXIDAE, LITIOPIDAE, OBTORTIONIDAE,  POTAMIDIDAE, TURRITELLIDAE, SILIQUARIIDAE, LITTORINIDAE, SKENEOPSIDAE, TRUNCATELLIDAE
     
http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/02/in-allestimento-4-adeorbidae-barleeidae.html
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CERITHIIDAE, VERMETIDAE,  APORRHAIIDAE, STROMBIDAE, HIPPONICIDAE, VANIKORIDAE, FOSSARIDAE,  CALYPTRAEIDAE, CAPULIDAE, XENOPHORIDAE,  LAMELLARIIDAE
    
http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/02/in-allestimento-5-cerithiidae.html
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TRIVIIDAE, ERATOIDAE, CYPRAEIDAE, OVULIDAE, PEDICULARIIDAE, NATICIDAE, TONNIDAE, CASSIDAE, RANELLIDAE, BURSIDAE, CARINARIIDAE,

http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/02/in-allestimento-6-triviidae-eratoidae.html
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CERITHIOPSIDAE, TRIPHORIDAE, JANTHINIDAE, ATLANTIDAE, FIROLIDAE

http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/02/in-allestimento-7-triphoridae.html
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ACLIDIDAE, EPITONIIDAE, EULIMIDAE, ENTOCONCHIDAE

http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/02/8-aclididae-epitoniidae-eulimidae.html
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MURICIDAE, CORALLIOPHILIDAE, BUCCINIDAE

http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/02/in-allestimento-9-muricidae.html
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COLUMBELLIDAE, NASSARIIDAE, CYSTISCIDAE, MARGINELLIDAE, MITRIDAE, COSTELLARIIDAE, CANCELLARIIDAE, DRILLIDAE, TURRIDAE, CLAVATULIDAE

http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/02/in-allestimento-10-nassariidae.html
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BORSONIDAE, CLATHURELLIDAE, MITROMORPHIDAE, MANGELIIDAE, RAPHITOMIDAE
    
http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/02/12-conidae.html

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 RISSOELLIDAE, OMALOGYRIDAE,CIMIDAE, XYLODISCULIDAE, CORMIROSTRIDAE, HYALOGYRINIDAE, ARCHITECTONICIDAE, MATHILDIDAE, AMATHINIDAE, EBALIDAE, TJAERNOEIDAE, ORBISTELLIDAE, ACTEONIDAE
 
http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/02/in-allestimento-13-drilliidae.html
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PYRAMIDELLIDAE
       
http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/02/14-pyramidellidae.html
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RINGICULIDAE, CYLICHNIDAE, PHILINIDAE, AGLAJIDAE, GASTROPTERIDAE, DIAPHANIDAE, HAMINOEIDAE, BULLIDAE, RETUSIDAE 
       
http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/02/14-amathinidae-ebalidae-tjaernoeidae.html 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CAVOLINIIDAE, LIMACINIDAE, PERACLIDAE, OXINOIDAE, VOLVATELLIDAE, UMBRACULIDAE, TYLODINIDAE, NOTARCHIDAE, PLEUROBRANCHIDAE,APLYSIIDAE,SIPHONARIIDAE, TRIMUSCULIDAE, ELLOBIIDAE

 http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/02/in-allestimento-16-cavoliniidae.html

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BIVALVIA (1) 
 SOLEMYIDAE, NUCULIDAE, PRISTIGLOMIDAE. NUCULANIDAE, MALLETIIDAE, NEILONELLIDAE, YOLDIIDAE, NOETIIDAE, ARCIDAE, LIMOPSIDAE, GLYCYMERIDIDAE
 
http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/02/bivalvia-1-solemyidae-nuculidae.html

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BIVALVIA (2)
  MYTILIDAE, PINNIDAE, PTERRIIDAE, MALLEIDAE, 

http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/01/bivalvia-2-mytilidae-pinnidae.html
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BIVALVIA (3) PECTINIDAE, PROPEAMUSSIDAE, SPONDYLIDAE, ANOMIIDAE, LIMIDAE, OSTREIDAE, GRYPHAEIDAE

http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/01/bivalvia-3-pectinidae-propeamussidae.html
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BIVALVIA (4) LUCINIDAE, THYASIRIDAE, UNGULINIDAE, CHAMIDAE, GALEOMMATIDAE, KELLIIDAE, LASAEIDAE, LEPTONIDAE, MONTACUTIDAE, NEOLEPTONIDAE, SPORTELLIDAE

http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/01/bivalvia-4-lucinidae-thyasiridae.html
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BIVALVIA (5) CARDITIDAE, CRASSATELLIDAE, ASTARTIDAE, CARDIIDAE, MACTRIDAE, MESODESMATIDAE, SOLENIDAE, PHARIDAE

http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/01/bivalvia-5-carditidae-crassatellidae.html
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BIVALVIA (6) TELLINIDAE, DONACIDAE, PSAMMOBIIDAE, SCROBICULARIIDAE, SEMELIDAE, SOLECURTIDAE, ARCTICIDAE, KELLIELLIDAE, TRAPEZIIDAE, GLOSSIDAE

http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/01/bivalvia-6-tellinidae-donacidae.html
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BIVALVIA (7) VENERIDAE, TURTONIIDAE, PETRICOLIDAE, MYIDAE, CORBULIDAE, GASTROCHAENIDAE, HIATELLIDAE, PHOLADIDAE, TEREDINIDAE, XYLOPHAGIDAE, PHOLADOMYDAE, THRACIIDAE, LATERNULIDAE, PERIPLOMATIDAE, CLAVAGELLIDAE, PANDORIDAE, LYONSIIDAE, POROMYIDAE, VERTICORDIIDAE, CUSPIDARIIDAE

http://www.fotoconchigliemediterraneo.com/2013/02/bivalvia-7-veneridae-turtoniidae.html
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
































lunedì 11 febbraio 2013


TERRESTRI e DULCIACQUICOLI (5)

SONO GRADITE, ANZI RICHIESTE, SEGNALAZIONI DI ERRORI ED OMISSIONI. GRAZIE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HYGROMIIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Euomphalia strigella (Draparnaud, 1801)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monacha cantiana (Montagu,1803)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monacha cartusiana (O.F.Muller, 1774)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monacha consona (Rossmassler, 1839)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monacha gregaria (Rossmassler, 1839)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monacha orsinii (Villa & Villa, 1841)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monacha parumcincta (Menke, 1828)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monacha rizzae (Aradas, 1843)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monacha ruffoi (Giusti, 1973)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochoidea caroni (Deshayes, 1830)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochoidea cumiae (Calcara, 1847)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochoidea elegans (Gmelin, 1791)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochoidea pyramidata (Draparnaud, 1805)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochoidea trochoides (Poiret, 1789)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xeroclausa meda (Porro, 1840)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xerocrassa geyeri (Soos, 1926)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ciliella ciliata (Hartmann, 1821)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schileykiella bodoni (Cianfanelli, Manganelli & Giusti, 2004)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schileykiella parlatoris (Bivona, 1839)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schileykiella reinae (Pfeiffer, 1857)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tyrrheniellina josephi (Giusti & Manganelli, 1989)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ciliellopsis oglasae (Giusti & Manganelli, 1990)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochulus montanus (Studer, 1820)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochulus plebeius (Deaparnaud, 1805)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochulus hispidus (Linnè, 1758)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochulus suberectus (Clessin, 1873)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochulus monodon (A.Ferussac, 1807)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochulus edentulus (Draparnaud, 1805)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochulus filicinus (Pfeiffer, 1841)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochulus leucozona (Pfeiffer, 1828)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochulus luridus (Pfeiffer, 1828)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xeropicta derbentina (Krynicki, 1836)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xerotricha apicina (Lamarck, 1822)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xerotrica conspurcata (Draparnaud, 1801)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Candidula cavannae (Paulucci, 1881)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Candidula fiorii (Alzona & Bisacchi, 1938)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Candidula gigaxii (Pfeiffer, 1850)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Candidula grovesiana (Paulucci, 1881)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Candidula spadae (Calcara, 1845)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Candidula unifasciata (Poiret, 1801)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hygromia cinctella (Draparnaud, 1801)




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ichnusotricha berninii (Giusti & Manganelli, 1987)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nienhuisiella antonellae (Giusti & Manganelli, 1987)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella aginnica (Locard, 1894)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella aradasi (Pirajno, 1842)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella cisalpina (Rossmassler, 1837)





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella hydruntina (Kobelt, 1884)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella rugosa (Lamarck, 1822)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella subprofuga (Westerlund, 1877)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella tineana (Benoit, 1862)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella virgata (Da Costa, 1778)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella amanda (Rossmassler, 1838)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella caruanae (Kobelt, 1888)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella usticensis (Calcara, 1842)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella neglecta (Draparnaud, 1805)





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ichnusomunda sacchii (Giusti & Manganelli, 1998)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuellopsis ghisottii (Manganelli & Giusti, 1988)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pseudotrichia rubiginosa (Rossmassler, 1838)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monachoides incarnatus (O.F.Muller, 1774)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Urticicola glabella (Draparnaud, 1801)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Urticicola telonensis (Mittre, 1848)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Urticicola umbrosa (Pfeiffer, 1828)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Urticicola ventouxiana (Forcart, 1946)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xerolenta obvia (Menke, 1828)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xeromunda durieui (Pfeiffer, 1848)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xerosecta cespitum
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xerosecta dohrni (Paulucci, 1882)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xerosecta hillyeriana (Paulucci, 1882)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xerosecta giustii (Manganelli & Favilli, 1996)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Polloneriella contermina (Pfeiffer, 1848)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Microxeromagna lowei (Potiez  Michaud, 1838)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Helicotricha carusoi (Giusti, Manganelli & Crisci, 1992)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ganula lanuginosa (Boissy, 1835)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HELICIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Arianta arbustorum (Linnè, 1758)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Arianta chamaeleon (Pfeiffer, 1868)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Arianta stenzii (Rossmassler, 1835)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Helicigona lapicida (Linnè, 1758)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma achates (Strobel, 1857)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma adelozona (Stabile, 1864)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma cingulatum (Studer, 1820)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma millieri (Bourguignat, 1880)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma zonatum (Studer, 1820)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma illyricum (Stabile, 1864)




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma lefeburianum (Ferussac, 1822)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma padanum (Stabile, 1864)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma planospira (Lamarck, 1822)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma tiesenhauseni (Gredler, 1889)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma fontenillii (Michaud, 1831)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma glaciale (Ferussac, 1821)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma ambrosi (Strubel, 1852)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma intermedium (Ferussac, 1821)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Isognomostoma isognomostomos (Schroter, 1784)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Causa holosericea (Studer, 1820)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marmorana serpentina (Ferussac, 1821)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marmorana fuscolabiata (Rossmassler, 1842)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marmorana (Murella) globularis (Phlippi, 1836)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marmorana (Murella) platychela (Menke, 1830)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marmorana saxetana (Paulucci, 1886)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marmorana (Murella) sicana (A.Ferussac, 1822)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marmorana signata (Ferussac, 1821)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Murella muralis (O.F.Muller, 1774)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Murella nebrodensis (Pirajno, 1840)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Murella scabriuscula (Deshayes, 1830)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tyrrheniberus ridens (Martens, 1884)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tyrrheniberus sardonius (Martens, 1884)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tyrrheniberus villicus (Paulucci, 1882)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nacularia niciensis (Ferussac, 1821)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tacheocampylaea carotii (Paulucci,1882)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tacheocampylaea tacheoides (Pollonera, 1909)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Theba pisana (O.F.Muller, 1774)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cepaea nemoralis (Linné, 1758)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cepaea sylvatica (Draparnaud, 1801)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cepaea vindobonensis (Ferussac, 1821)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Otala punctata (O.F.Muller, 1774)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Eobania vermiculata (O.F.Muller, 1774)




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cantareus apertus (Born, 1778)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cornu aspersum (O.F.Muller, 1774)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cornu cephalaeditana (Giannuzzi,Savelli, Oliva & Sparacio, 1986)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cornu insolida (Monterosato, 1892)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cornu mazzullii (De Cristofori & Jan, 1832)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Helix cincta (O.F.Muller, 1774)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Helix delpretiana (Paulucci, 1878)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Helix ligata (O.F.Muller, 1774)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Helix lucorum (Linnè, 1758)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Helix melanostoma (Draparnaud, 1801)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Helix mileti (Kobelt, 1906)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Helix pomatia (Linnè, 1758)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------