lunedì 11 febbraio 2013

BIVALVIA (6) TELLINIDAE, DONACIDAE, PSAMMOBIIDAE, SCROBICULARIIDAE, SEMELIDAE, SOLECURTIDAE, ARCTICIDAE, KELLIELLIDAE, TRAPEZIIDAE, GLOSSIDAE

SONO GRADITE, ANZI RICHIESTE, SEGNALAZIONI DI ERRORI ED OMISSIONI.  GRAZIE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TELLINIDAE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOSEMPRELLA
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bosemprella incamata (Linnaeus, 1758)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FABULINA
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Fabulina fabula (Gmelin, 17919


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MACOMANGULUS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Macomangulus tenuis (Da Costa, 1778)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NITIDOTELLINA
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nitidotellina lux (Hanley, 1844)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nitidotellina unifasciata (G. B. Sowerby ll, 1867)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OUDARDIA
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Oudardia compressa (Brocchi, 1814)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PERONAEA
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Peronaea planata (Linnaeus, 1758)



------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PERONIDIA
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Peronidia albicans (Gmelin, 1791)


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SERRATINA
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Serratina serrata (Brocchi, 1814)


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TELLINA
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tellina radiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ASBJORNSENIA
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Asbjornsenia pygmaea (Loven, 1846)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MOERELLA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Moerella distorta (Poli, 1791)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Moerella donacina (Linnè, 1758)



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Moerella pulchella (Lamarck, 1818)



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ARCOPELLA
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Arcopella balaustina
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ARCOPAGIA
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Arcopagia crassa (Pennant, 1777)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LIMECOLA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Limecola balthica (Linnèus, 1758)


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MACOMOPSIS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Macomopsis cumana (O. G. Costa, 1830)


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Macomopsis melo (Sowerby G.B. III, 1866)


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GASTRANA
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gastrana fragilis (Linnè, 1767)





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PSAMMACOMA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Psammacoma gubernaculum (Hanley, 1844)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DONACIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DONAX
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Donax sebae (Cecalupo, Buzzurro & Mariani, 2008)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Donax semistriatus (Poli, 1795)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Donax trunculus Linnaeus, 1758


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Donax venustus (Poli, 1795)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Donax vittatus (Da Costa, 1778)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Donax variegatus (Gmelin, 1791)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PSAMMOBIIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GARI
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gari costulata (Turton, 1822)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gari depressa (Pennant, 1777)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gari fervensis (Gmelin, 1791)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gari pallida (Deshayes, 1855)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gari pseudoweinkauffi (Von Cosel, 1989)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gari tellinella (Lamarck, 1818)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gari virgata (Lamarck, 1818)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HIATULA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hiatula rosea (Gmelin, 1791
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEMELIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ABRA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abra alba (Wood W, 1802)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abra longicallus  (Scacchi, 1834)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abra nitida (Muller O.F., 1776)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abra prismatica  (Montagu, 1808)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abra segmentum (Rècluz, 1843)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abra tenuis (Montagu, 1803)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abra tenuis lorenzoi (Cecalupo, Buzzurro & Mariani, 2008)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
THEORA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Theora lubrica (Gould, 1861)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ERVILIA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ervilia castanea (Montagu,1803)





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ervilia scaliola Issel, 1869
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LACRA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Lacra seychellarum (A. Adams, 1856)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SCOBICULARIA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrobicularia lactea (Lamarck, 1818
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrobicularia plana (Da Costa, 1778)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scobricularia rubiginosa (Poli, 1795)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SOLECURTIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AZORINUS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Azorinus chamasolen (Da Costa, 1778)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SOLECURTUS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Solecurtus candidus (Brocchi, 1814)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Solecurtus scopula (Turton, 1822)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Solecurtus strigilatus (Linnè, 1758)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DREISSENEIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MYTILOPSIS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mytilopsis leucophaeata (Conrad, 1831)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mytilopsis sallei (recluz, 1849)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ARCTICIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ARCTICA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Arctica islandica (Linnaeus, 1758)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KELLIELLIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KELLIELLA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kelliella miliaris (Philippi, 1844)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ALVEINUS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Alveinus miliaceus (Issel, 1869)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TRAPEZIIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CORALLIOPHAGA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Coralliophaga lithopagella (Lamarck,1819)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TRAPEZIUM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trapezium oblonum (Linnaeus, 1758)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VESICOMYIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ISORROPODON
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Isoeeopodon perplexum (Sturany, 1896)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WAISIUCONCHA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wisiuconcha corselli  Basso, Beccari & Spezzaferri, 2020
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GLOSSIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GLOSSUS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Glossus humanus (Linnè, 1758)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------