lunedì 11 febbraio 2013

(15) CAVOLINIIDAE, LIMACINIDAE, PERACLIDAE, OXINOIDAE, VOLVATELLIDAE, UMBRACULIDAE, TYLODINIDAE, NOTARCHIDAE, PLEUROBRANCHIDAE, APLYSIIDAE, SIPHONARIIDAE, TRIMUSCULIDAE, ELLOBIIDAE


SONO GRADITE, ANZI RICHIESTE, SEGNALAZIONI DI ERRORI ED OMISSIONI    GRAZIE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VOLVATELLIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ascobulla fragilis (Jeffreys, 1856)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OXINOIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Oxynoe olivacea (Rafinesque, 1814)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Lobiger serradifalci (Calcara, 1840)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AKERIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Akera bullata (Muller O.F., 1776)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
APLYSIIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aplysia dactylomela (Rang, 1828)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aplysia depilans (Gmelin, 1791)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aplysia parvula (Guilding in Moerch, 1863)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aplysia punctata (Cuvier, 1803)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aplysia fasciata (Pioret, 1789)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Syphonota geographica (Adams & Reeve, 1850)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOLABRIFERIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Petalifera gravieri (Vayssière, 1906)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Petalifera petalifera (Rang, 1828)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Phyllaplysia lafonti (Fischer P., 1872)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NOTARCHIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Notarcus punctatus (Philippi, 1836)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursatella leachii (Blainville, 1817)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMBRACULIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Umbraculum umbraculum (Roeding, 1798)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Spiricella unguicula (Rang, 1828)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TYLODINIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tylodina perversa (Gmelin, 1791)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Anidolyta duebeni (Lovèn, 1846)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLEUROBRANCHIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pleurobranchus forskalii (Rueppell & Leuckart, 1830)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pleurobranchus membranaceus (Montagu, 1815)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pleurobranchus testudinarius (Cantraine, 1835)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Berthella aurantiaca (Risso, 1818)




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Berthella elongata (Cantraine, 1835)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Berthella ocellata (Delle Chiaje, 1830)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Berthella plumula (Montagu, 1803)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Berthella stellata (Risso, 1826)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Berthellina edwardsi (Vayssière, 1896)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pleurobranchaea meckelii (Mekel in Leue, 1813)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pleurobranchaea inconspicua (Bergh, 1897)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LIMACINIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Limacina retroversa (Fleming, 1823)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Limacina bulimoides (D'Orbigny, 1836)





---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Limacina trochiformis (D'Orbigny 1836)





-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Heliconoides inflatus (D'Orbigny 1836)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Limacina lesueurii (D'Orbigny 1836)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CAVOLINIIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cavolinia flava (D'Orbigny, 1835)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cavolinia gibboides (Rampal, 2002)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cavolinia gibbosa (D'Orbigny, 1835)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cavolinia inflexa imitans (Pfeffer, 1880)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cavolinia tridentata (Nieduhr, 1775)




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cavolia uncinata Rang, 1829)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Diacavolinia limbata (D'Orbigny, 1836)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Diacria quadridentata (Lesueur, 1821)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Diacria trispinosa (Lesueur, 1821)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Clio cuspidata (Bosc, 1802)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Clio pyramidata lanceolata (Lesueur, 1813)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Creseis acicula (Rang, 1828)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Creseis conica (Escholtz, 1829)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hyalocylis obtusa (Di Geronimo, 1974)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hyalocylis striata (Rang, 1828)

 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Styliola subula (Quoy & Gaimard, 1827)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cuvierina columnella (Rang, 1827)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PERACLIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Peracle bispinosa (Pelseneer, 1888)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Peracle diversa (Monterosato, 1875)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Peracle reticulata (D'Orbigny 1836)







--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CYMBULIIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cymbulia parvidentata (Pelseneer, 1888)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cymbulia peronii (Lamarck, 1819)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gleba cordata (Nieduhr, 1776)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Corolla spectabilis (Dall, 1871)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DESMOPTERIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Desmopterus papilio (Chun, 1871)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ELLOBIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Auriculinella bidentata (Montagu, 1808)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ovatella firmini (Payraudeau, 1826)




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Myosotella denticulata (Montagu, 1803)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Myosotella myosotis (Draparnaud, 1801)






--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pseudomelampus exiguus (Pallary, 1900)





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TRIMUSCULIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trimusculus mammillaris (Linnè, 1758)





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SIPHONARIIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Siphonaria crenata (Blainville, 1827)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Siphonaria pectinata (Linnè, 1758)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Williamia gussonii  (Costa O.G., 1829)





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Nessun commento:

Posta un commento