domenica 10 febbraio 2013

(4) ADEORBIDAE, BARLEEIDAE, ANABATHRIDAE, CAECIDAE, ELACHISINIDAE, ASSIMINEIDAE, HYDROBIIDAE, IRAVADIIDAE, PENDROMIDAE, CLITOCERATIDAE,TORNIDAE, PLANAXIDAE, LITIOPIDAE, OBTORTIONIDAE, POTAMIDIDAE, SILIQUARIIDAE, LITTORINIDAE, SKENEOPSIDAE, TRUNCATELLIDAE


SONO GRADITE, ANZI RICHIESTE, SEGNALAZIONI DI ERRORI ED OMISSIONI...GRAZIE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ADEORBIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Circulus striatus (Philippi, 1836)





-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BARLEEIDAE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Barleeia gougeti (Michaud, 1829)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Barleeia seminulum (Monterosato, 1877)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Barleeia unifasciata (Montagu, 1803)



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ANABATHRIDAE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nodulus contortus (Jeffreys, 1856)



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nodulus spiralis (Van Der Linden,1986)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pisinna glabrata (Van Muehlfeldt, 1824)



------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CAECIDAE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cieco armoricum (De Folin, 1869) 



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Caecum auriculatum (De Folin, 1868)



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Caecum clarkii (Carpenter,1858)



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Caecum subannulatum (De Folin, 1870)



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Caecum trachea (Montagu, 1803)



------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ELACHISINIDAE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Laeviphitus verduini (Van Aartsen, Bogi & Giusti, 1989)


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ASSIMINEIDAE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Assiminea gittenbergeri (Van Aartsen, 2008)



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Assiminea grayana (Fleming, 1828)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Paludinella globularis (Hnley in Thorpe, 1844)




------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Paludinella sicana (Brugnone, 1876)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HYDROBIIDAE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hydrobia acuta (Draparnaud, 1805)





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hydrobia glyca  (Servain,1880)



------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ecrobia ventrosa (Montagu, 1803)





-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heleobia stagnorum (Gmelin, 1791)



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Potamopyrgus antipodarum (Gray, 1843)



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
IRAVADIIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ceratia proxima (Forbes & Hanley, 1850)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hyala vitrea (Montagu, 1803)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PENDROMIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rugulina monterosatoi (Van Aartsen & Bogi, 1986)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLITOCERATIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Parastrophia asturiana (De Folin, 1870)



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TORNIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tornus jullieni (Adam & Knudsen, 1969)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tornus mienisi (Van Aartsen, Carrozza &Menkhorst, 1998)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tornus subcarinatus (Montagu,1803)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cochliolepis costulata (De Folin, 1870)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLANAXIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Angiola punctostriata (Smith E.A., 1872)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Planaxis griseus (Brocchi, 1821)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LITIOPIDAE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gibborissoa virgata (Philippi, 1849)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OBTORTIONIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finella pupoides (Adams A., 1860)



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Clathrofenella fusca (Adams A., 1860)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
POTAMIDIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Potamides conicus (Blainville, 1826)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SILIQUARIIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Petalopoma elisabettae (Schiapparelli, 2002)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tenagodus obtusus (Schumacher, 1817)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LITTORINIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Littorina saxatilis /Olivi, 1792)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Melaraphe neritoides (Linnè, 1758)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Echinolittorina punctata (Gmelin, 1791)






--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SKENEOPSIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Skeneopsis planorbis (Fabricius O., 1780)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Skeneopsis sultanarum (Gofas, 1983)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TRUNCATELLIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Truncatella subcylindrica (Linnè, 1767)






--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Nessun commento:

Posta un commento