domenica 10 febbraio 2013

(6) TRIVIIDAE, ERATOIDAE, CYPRAEIDAE, OVULIDAE, PEDICULARIIDAE, NATICIDAE, TONNIDAE, CASSIDAE, RANELLIDAE, BURSIDAE, CARINARIIDAE,


SONO GRADITE, ANZI RICHIESTE, SEGNALAZIONI DI ERRORI ED OMISSIONI....GRAZIE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TRIVIIDAE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trivia arctica (Pulteney, 1789)



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trivia levantina (Smiriglio, Mariottini & Buzzurro, 1998)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trivia monacha (Da Costa, 1778)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trivia multilirata (Sowerby G.B.II, 1870)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trivia mediterranea (Risso, 1826)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trivia spongicola (Monterosato, 1923)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trivia candidula (Gaskoin, 1836)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ERATOINAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Erato voluta (Montagu, 1803)



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CYPRAEIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Luria lurida (Linnè, 1758)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schilderia achatidea (Gray in G.B. Sowerby I., 1837)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Zonaria pyrum  (Gmelin, 1791)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Purpuradusta gracilis notata (Gaskoin, 1849)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Palmadusta lentiginosa lentiginosa (Gray, 1825)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Erosaria spurca (Linnè, 1758)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Erosaria turdus (Lamarck, 1870)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVULIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aperiovula adriatica (Sowerby G.B.I., 1828)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Simnia illyrica (Schilder, 1927)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Simnia spelta (Linnè, 1758)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Simnia nicaeensis (Risso, 1826)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Simnia purpurea (Risso, 1826)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pseudosimnia carnea (Poiret, 1789)




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PEDICULARIIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pedicularia sicula (Swainson, 1840)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NATICIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Natica adansoni (Blainville, 1825)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Naticarius hebraeus (Martyn, 1784)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Natica marochiensis (Gmelin, 1791)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Naticarius stercusmuscarum (Gmelin, 1791)



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Natica vittata (Gmelin, 1791)



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cryptonatica operculata (Jeffreys, 1885)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Euspira catena (Da Costa, 1778)



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Euspira fusca (Blainville, 1825)



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Euspira grossularia (Marche & Marchad, 1957)



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Euspira guilleminii (Payraudeau, 1826)




-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Euspira macilenta (Philippi, 1844)



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Euspira notabilis (Jeffreys, 1885)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Euspira nitida (Risso, 1826)   (ex polchella)




-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Notocochlis dillwynii (Payraudeau, 1826)



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Notocochlis gualteriana (Rècluz, 1844)



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Neverita josephinia (Risso, 1826)



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Euspira intricata (Donovan, 1804)


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sinum bifasciatum (Rècluz, 1851)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tectonatica sagraiana (D'Orbigny, 1842)



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tectonatica rizzae (Philippi, 1844)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TONNIDAE
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tonna galea (Linnè, 1758)



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Eudolium bairdii (Verril & Smith, 1881)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Eudolium crosseanum (Monterosato, 1869)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CASSIDAE
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Galeodea echinophora (Linnè, 1758)



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Galeodea rugosa (Linnè, 1771)



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Semicassis granulata (Von Born, 1778)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Semicassis saburon (Bruguiere, 1792)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RANELLIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ranella olearium (Linnè, 1758)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monoplex corrugatum (Lamarck, 1816)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monoplex parthenopeum (Von Salis, 1793)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cabestana cutacea (Linnè, 1767)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cabestana cutacea doliaria (Linnè, 1767)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Charonia lampas lampas (Linnè, 1758)



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Charonia variegata (Lamarck, 1816)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BURSIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa scrobilator scrobilator (Linnè, 1758)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CARINARIIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Carinaria lamarckii (Peron & Lesueur, 1810)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Nessun commento:

Posta un commento