lunedì 11 febbraio 2013

TERRESTRI e DULCIACQUICOLI (2)

SONO GRADITE, ANZI RICHIESTE, SEGNALAZIONI DI ERRORI ED OMISSIONI. GRAZIE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VALVATIDAE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VALVATA
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Valvata cristata (Muller, 1774)



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Valvata macrostoma (Morch, 1864)


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Valvata piscinalis (Muller, 1774)



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Valvata saulcyi (Bourguignat, 1853)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Valvata studeri (Boeters & Falkner, 1998)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOTYSTHENIA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Borysthenia naticina (Menke, 1845)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ACROLOXIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ACROLOXUS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Acroloxus lacustris (Linnè, 1758)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Acroloxus tetensi (Kuscer, 1932)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LYMNAEIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
STAGNICOLA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Stagnicola corvus (Gmelin,1791)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Stagnicola fuscus (Pfeiffer, 1821)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Stagnicola palustris (O.F.Muller, 1774)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GALDA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Galba truncatula (O.F.Muller, 1774)




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RADIX
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Radix auricularia (Linnè, 1758)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Radix balthica (Linnaeus, 1758)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Radix labiata (peregra), (O.F.Muller, 1774)




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LYMNAEA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Limnaea stagnalis (Linnè, 1758)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PSEUDOSUCCINEA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pseudosuccinea columella (Say, 1817)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PHYSIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PHYSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Physa fontinalis (Linnè, 1758)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PHYSELLA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Physella acuta (Draparnaud, 1805)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
APLEXA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aplexa hypnorum (Linnè, 1758)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLANORBIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOLINUS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bulinus truncatus (Philippi, 1836)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HELISOMA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Helisoma scalare(Jay, 1839)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLANORBARIUS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Planorbarius corneus corneus
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLANORBELLA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Planorbella duryi (Wetherby, 1879)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FERRISSIA
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Ferrissia californica (Rowell, 1863)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLANORBIS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Planorbis carinatus (O.F.Muller, 1774)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Planorbarius corneus (Linnè, 1758)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Planorbis moquini (Requien, 1848)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Planorbis planorbis (Linnè, 1758)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ANISUS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Anisus leucostoma (Millet, 1813)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Anisus septemgyratus (Rossmassler, 1835)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Anisus spirorbis (Linnè, 1758)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Anisus vortex (Linnè, 1758)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Anisus vorticulus (Troschel, 1834)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BATHYOMPHALUS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bathyomphalus contortus (Linnè, 1758)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GYRAULUS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gyraulus acronicus (Ferussac, 1807)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gyraulus albus (O.F.Muller,1774)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gyraulus chinensis (Dunker, 1848)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gyraulus laevis (Alder, 1838)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gyraulus crista (Linnè, 1758)






--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HIPPEUTIS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hippeutis complanatus (Linnè, 1758)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEGMENTINA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Segmentina nitida (O.F.Muller, 1774)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ANCYLUS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ancylus fluviatilis (O.F.Muller, 1774)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CARYCHIIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CARYCHIUM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Carychium biondii (Paulucci, 1882)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Carychium minimum (O.F.Muller, 1774)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Carychium paganettii (Zimmermann, 1925)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Carychium hellenicum (Bank & Gittenberger, 1985)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Carychium tridentatum (Risso, 1826)




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ZOSPEUM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Zospeum costatum (Freyer, 1855)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Zospeum globosum (Kuscer, 1928)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Zospeum isselianum (Pollonera, 1887)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Zospeum lautum (Frauenfeld, 1854)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Zospeum spelaeum (Rossmassler, 1839)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Zospeum trebicianum   Stossich, 1899
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ELLOBIIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MYOSOTELLA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Myosotella myosotis (Draparnaud, 1801)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVATELLA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ovatella firmini (Payraudeau, 1827)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LEUCOPHYTIA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Leucophytia bidentata (Montagu, 1808)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SUCCINEIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SUCCINEA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Succinea putris (Linnè, 1758)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SUCCINELLA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Succinella oblonga (Draparnaud, 1801)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OXYLOMA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Oxyloma elegans elegans (Risso, 1826)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Oxyloma sarsii (Esmark, 1886)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QUICKELLA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Quickella arenaria (Bouchard-Chantereaux, 1837)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COCHLICOPIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COCHLICOPA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cochlicopa lubrica (O.F.Muller, 1774)




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cochlicopa lubricella (Porro, 1838)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AZECIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AZECA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Azeca goodalli (A.Ferussac, 1821)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GOMEZIELLA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gomeziella girottii (Esu, 1978)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GOMPHROA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gomphroa bisacchii (Giusti, 1970)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gomphroa cylindracea (Calcara, 1840)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gomphroa dohrni (Paulucci, 1882)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gomphroa emiliana (Bourguignat, 1858)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gomphroa girittii (Esu, 1978)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gomphroa incerta (Bourguignat, 1858)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HYPNOCARNICA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hypnocarnica micaelae   Cianfanelli & Bodon, 2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LAURIIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LAURIA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Lauria cylindracea (Da Costa, 1778)




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Lauria sempronii (Charpentier, 1837)




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ODONTOCYCLADIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ODONTOCYCLAS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Odontocyclas kokeilii (Rossmssler, 1837)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WALKLEA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Walklea rossmaessleri (Rossmssler, 1838)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PAGODULINIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PAGODULINA

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pagodulina austeniana austeriana (Nevill, 1880)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pagodulina austeniana adami (Westerlund, 1887)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pagodulina austeniana marginans   Klemm, 1939
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pagodulina pagodula (Des Moulins, 1830)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pagodulina sparsa   Pilsbry, 1924
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pagodulina subdola subdola (Gredler, 1856)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ORCULIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ORCULA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Orcula conica (Rossmassler, 1837)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Orcula dolium (Draparnaud, 1801)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Orcula gularis (Rossmassler, 1837)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Orcula spoliata (Rossmassler, 1837)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ORCULELLA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Orculella templorum (Benoit, 1862)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPHYRADIUM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sphyradium doliolum (Bruguiere, 1792)




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGARDHIELLIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGARDHIELLA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Agardhiella truncatella (L.Pfeiffer, 1841)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ARGNIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ARGNA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Argna biplicata biplicata(Michaud, 1831)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Argna biplicata excessiva (Gredler, 1856)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Argna bourguignatina (Nevill, 1880)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Argna ferrari ferrari (Porro, 1838)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Argna ferrari blanci  (Bourguignat, 1874))
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Argna valsabina (Spinelli, 1851)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Agardhiella truncatella (Pfeiffer, 1841)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VALLONIIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VALLONIA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Vallonia costata (O.F.Muller, 1774)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Vallonia enniensis (Gredler, 1856)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Vallonia excentrica (Sterki, 1893)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Vallonia pulchella (O.F.Muller, 1774)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Vallonia suevica   Geyer, 1908
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GITTENBERGIA

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gittenbergia sororcula (Benoit, 1857)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ACANTHINULA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Acanthinula aculeata O.F.Muller, 1774)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLAGYRONA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plagyrona placida, (Shuttleworth, 1852)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PUPILLIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PUPILLA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pupilla alpicola (Charpentier, 1837)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pupilla muscorum (Linnè, 1758)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pupilla sterrii (Forster & Voith, 1840)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pupilla triplicata (Studer, 1820)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PYRAMIDULIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PYRAMIDULA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pyramidula pusilla (Gittenberger & Bank, 1996)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pyramidula saxatilis   Hartmann, 1842
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pyramidula jaenensis (Clessin, 1882)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLEURODISCIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLEURODISCUS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pleurodiscus balmei (Potiez & Michaud, 1838)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------