lunedì 11 febbraio 2013

TERRESTRI e DULCIACQUICOLI (5)

SONO GRADITE, ANZI RICHIESTE, SEGNALAZIONI DI ERRORI ED OMISSIONI. GRAZIE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HYGROMIIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Euomphalia strigella (Draparnaud, 1801)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monacha cantiana (Montagu,1803)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monacha cartusiana (O.F.Muller, 1774)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monacha consona (Rossmassler, 1839)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monacha gregaria (Rossmassler, 1839)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monacha orsinii (Villa & Villa, 1841)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monacha parumcincta (Menke, 1828)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monacha rizzae (Aradas, 1843)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monacha ruffoi (Giusti, 1973)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochoidea caroni (Deshayes, 1830)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochoidea cumiae (Calcara, 1847)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochoidea elegans (Gmelin, 1791)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochoidea pyramidata (Draparnaud, 1805)





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochoidea trochoides (Poiret, 1789)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xeroclausa meda (Porro, 1840)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xerocrassa geyeri (Soos, 1926)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ciliella ciliata (Hartmann, 1821)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schileykiella bodoni (Cianfanelli, Manganelli & Giusti, 2004)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schileykiella parlatoris (Bivona, 1839)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schileykiella reinae (Pfeiffer, 1857)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tyrrheniellina josephi (Giusti & Manganelli, 1989)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ciliellopsis oglasae (Giusti & Manganelli, 1990)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochulus montanus (Studer, 1820)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochulus plebeius (Deaparnaud, 1805)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochulus hispidus (Linnè, 1758)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochulus suberectus (Clessin, 1873)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochulus monodon (A.Ferussac, 1807)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochulus edentulus (Draparnaud, 1805)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochulus filicinus (Pfeiffer, 1841)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochulus leucozona (Pfeiffer, 1828)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Trochulus luridus (Pfeiffer, 1828)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xeropicta derbentina (Krynicki, 1836)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xerotricha apicina (Lamarck, 1822)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xerotrica conspurcata (Draparnaud, 1801)





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Candidula cavannae (Paulucci, 1881)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Candidula fiorii (Alzona & Bisacchi, 1938)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Candidula gigaxii (Pfeiffer, 1850)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Candidula grovesiana (Paulucci, 1881)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Candidula spadae (Calcara, 1845)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Candidula unifasciata (Poiret, 1801)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hygromia cinctella (Draparnaud, 1801)




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ichnusotricha berninii (Giusti & Manganelli, 1987)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nienhuisiella antonellae (Giusti & Manganelli, 1987)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella aginnica (Locard, 1894)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella aradasi (Pirajno, 1842)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella cisalpina (Rossmassler, 1837)







--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella hydruntina (Kobelt, 1884)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella rugosa (Lamarck, 1822)





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella subprofuga (Westerlund, 1877)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella tineana (Benoit, 1862)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella virgata (Da Costa, 1778)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella amanda (Rossmassler, 1838)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella caruanae (Kobelt, 1888)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella usticensis (Calcara, 1842)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuella neglecta (Draparnaud, 1805)





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ichnusomunda sacchii (Giusti & Manganelli, 1998)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cernuellopsis ghisottii (Manganelli & Giusti, 1988)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pseudotrichia rubiginosa (Rossmassler, 1838)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monachoides incarnatus (O.F.Muller, 1774)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Urticicola glabella (Draparnaud, 1801)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Urticicola telonensis (Mittre, 1848)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Urticicola umbrosa (Pfeiffer, 1828)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Urticicola ventouxiana (Forcart, 1946)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xerolenta obvia (Menke, 1828)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xeromunda durieui (Pfeiffer, 1848)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xerosecta cespitum
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xerosecta dohrni (Paulucci, 1882)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xerosecta hillyeriana (Paulucci, 1882)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xerosecta giustii (Manganelli & Favilli, 1996)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Polloneriella contermina (Pfeiffer, 1848)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Microxeromagna lowei (Potiez  Michaud, 1838)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Helicotricha carusoi (Giusti, Manganelli & Crisci, 1992)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ganula lanuginosa (Boissy, 1835)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HELICIDAE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Arianta arbustorum (Linnè, 1758)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Arianta chamaeleon (Pfeiffer, 1868)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Arianta stenzii (Rossmassler, 1835)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Helicigona lapicida (Linnè, 1758)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma achates (Strobel, 1857)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma adelozona (Stabile, 1864)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma cingulatum (Studer, 1820)





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma millieri (Bourguignat, 1880)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma zonatum (Studer, 1820)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma illyricum (Stabile, 1864)




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma lefeburianum (Ferussac, 1822)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma padanum (Stabile, 1864)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma planospira (Lamarck, 1822)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma tiesenhauseni (Gredler, 1889)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma fontenillii (Michaud, 1831)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma glaciale (Ferussac, 1821)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma ambrosi (Strubel, 1852)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chilostoma intermedium (Ferussac, 1821)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Isognomostoma isognomostomos (Schroter, 1784)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Causa holosericea (Studer, 1820)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marmorana serpentina (Ferussac, 1821)





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marmorana fuscolabiata (Rossmassler, 1842)





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marmorana globularis (Phlippi, 1836)





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marmorana platychela (Menke, 1830)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marmorana saxetana (Paulucci, 1886)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marmorana sicana (A.Ferussac, 1822)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marmorana signata (Ferussac, 1821)









--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marmorana muralis (O.F.Muller, 1774)





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marmorana nebrodensis (Pirajno, 1840)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marmorana scabriuscula (Deshayes, 1830)




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tyrrheniberus ridens (Martens, 1884)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tyrrheniberus sardonius (Martens, 1884)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tyrrheniberus villicus (Paulucci, 1882)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nacularia niciensis (Ferussac, 1821)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tacheocampylaea carotii (Paulucci,1882)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tacheocampylaea tacheoides (Pollonera, 1909)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Theba pisana (O.F.Muller, 1774)





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cepaea nemoralis (Linné, 1758)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cepaea sylvatica (Draparnaud, 1801)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cepaea vindobonensis (Ferussac, 1821)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Otala punctata (O.F.Muller, 1774)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Eobania vermiculata (O.F.Muller, 1774)




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cornu aspersum (O.F.Muller, 1774)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cornu cephalaeditana (Giannuzzi,Savelli, Oliva & Sparacio, 1986)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cornu insolida (Monterosato, 1892)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Helix aperta (Born, 1778)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Helix mazzullii (De Cristofori & Jan, 1832)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Helix cincta (O.F.Muller, 1774)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Helix delpretiana (Paulucci, 1878)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Helix ligata (O.F.Muller, 1774)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Helix lucorum (Linnè, 1758)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Helix melanostoma (Draparnaud, 1801)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Helix mileti (Kobelt, 1906)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Helix pomatia (Linnè, 1758)



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Nessun commento:

Posta un commento